DTU Deutsche Meisterschaften

2018 Herren Damen
Super-Sprint
PTS2 Stefan Lösler
-
PTS3 Max Gelhaar
Maike Hausberger
PTS4 Ingo Beckert
PTS5 Lars Konek
PTVI Ralf Arnold
Lena Dieter
PTWC - Marie Flor
Sprint
PTWC - -
PTS2 - -
PTS3 Jan Knackendöffel -
PTS4 Sebastian Averesch Elke van Engelen
PTS5 Lars Konek Claudia Just
PTVI Sebastian Müller Lena Dieter
Mitteldistanz
PTS4 Ingo Beckert Elke van Engelen
PTS5 Lars Koneck
PTVI Sebastian Müller
2017 Herren Damen
Super-Sprint
PT 1 - Marie Flor
PT 2 Markus Steckmeier -
PT 3 Matthias Wehnert -
PT 4 Ingo Beckert -
PT 5 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Sprint
PT 1 Benjamin Lenatz Marie Flor
PT 2 Markus Steckmeier -
PT 3 Max Gelhaar Maike Hausberger
PT 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
PT 5 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Mittel-Distanz
PT4 Lars Konek
2016 Herren Damen
Super-Sprint
PT 1 Benjamin Lenatz Marie Flor
PT 2 Markus Steckmeier Klara Weh
PT 3 Matthias Wehnert -
PT 4 Ingo Beckert -
PT 5 - Lena Dieter
Sprint
PT 1 Benjamin Lenatz -
PT 2 Stefan Lösler -
PT 3 Simon Gänger Nora Hansel
PT 4 Martin Schulz Andrea Thamm
PT 5 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Mittel-Distanz
PT4 Lars Konek Claudia Just
2015
Super-Sprint
PT 1 Benjamin Lenatz -
PT 2 Stefan Lösler Klara Weh
PT 3 Simon Gänger -
PT 4 Martin Schulz -
PT 5 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Sprint
PT 1 Benjamin Lenatz -
PT 2 Markus Steckmeier -
PT 3 Max Gelhaar Maike Hausberger
PT 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
PT 5 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Mittel-Distanz
PT 3 Simon Gänger -
PT 4 Lars Konek Andrea Thamm
2014
Super-Sprint
TRI 1 Markus Häusling Marie Flor
TRI 2 Stefan Lösler
TRI 3 Jan Knackendöffel Nora Hansel
TRI 4 Simon Gänger Annegret Schneider
TRI 5 Christopher Kolbeck Michaela Floeth
TRI 6a Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
TRI 6b Georg Janßen
Sprint
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 2 Stefan Lösler
TRI 3 Janpeter Lassen Nora Hansel
TRI 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
TRI 5 Hans-Jürgen Westbrock
TRI 6 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 3 Janpeter Lassen
TRI 4 Olaf Kohn
TRI 5 Lars Konek
2013
Super-Sprint
TRI 1 U-23 Björn Behnke
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 2 Gerhard Hartwich
TRI 3 U-23 Klara Weh
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch Yvonne Marzinke
TRI 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
TRI 5 Christopher Kolbeck
TRI 6 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Sprint
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 2 Stefan Lösler
TRI 3 Hans-Peter Durst
TRI 4 Martin Schulz Andrea Thamm
TRI 5 Chris Kolbeck
TRI 6 Ralf Arnold Lena Dieter
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 4 Stefan Hüppe Andrea Thamm
TRI 5 Lars Konek
2012
Super-Sprint
TRI 1 U-23 Daniel Petersen
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch
TRI 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
TRI 6 Georg Janßen Lena Dieter
Sprint
TRI 1 Jörg Walden
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch
TRI 4 Martin Schulz Andrea Thamm
TRI 6 Ralf Arnold
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Markus Häusling
TRI 4 Stefan Hüppe
2011
Super-Sprint
TRI 1 Jörg Walden Katja Oemmelen
TRI 2 Gerhard Hartwich
TRI 3 Hans-Peter Durst
TRI 4 Olaf Kohn Andrea Thamm
TRI 6 Georg Janßen
Sprint
TRI 1 Jörg Walden
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch
TRI 4 Martin Schulz Andrea Thamm
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Jörg Walden
TRI 3 Hans-Peter Durst
2010
Super-Sprint
TRI 1 Markus Häusling Andrea Plückelmann
TRI 3 Hans-Peter Durst
TRI 4 Lars Hansen Andrea Thamm
Sprint
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch
TRI 4 Stefan Hüppe Katrin Manzella
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Jörg Walden
TRI 4 Florian Szawlowski
2009
Sprint
TRI 1 Stefan Voormanns Martina Willing
TRI 3 Hans-Peter Durst
TRI 4 Alfred Lipp
Olympisch
TRI 3 Sebastian Averesch
TRI 4 Stefan Hüppe Julia Harder
TRI 5 Gerhard Hartwich
TRI 6 Ralf Arnold
Mittel-Distanz
TRI 1 Jörg Walden
TRI 2 Gerhard Hartwich
TRI 3 Christoph John