Welt- und Europameisterschaften

2018
Martin Schulz (PTS5) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Tartu (EST)
Martin Schulz (PTS5)
2. Platz WM Triahlon, Gold Coast (AUS)
Max Gelhaar (PTS3)
3. Platz WM Triathlon, Gold Coast (AUS)
2017
Maike Hausberger (PTS3) 3. Platz WM Triathlon, Rotterdam (NED)
Max Gelhaar (PTS3) 3. Platz WM Triathlon, Rotterdam (NED)
Martin Schulz (PTS5) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Maike Hausberger (PTS3) 2. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Lena Dieter (PTVI) 3. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Stefan Lösler (PTS2) 3. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Antonio Daniel Müller (PTWC) 1. Platz EM Aquathlon, Bratislava (SVK)
2016
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz Paralympics, Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz WM Triathlon, Rotterdam (NED)
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Lissabon (POR)
Nora Hansel (PT 3) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Lissabon (POR)
Nora Hansel (PT 3) 1. Platz EM Duathlon, Kalkar (GER)
Lena Dieter (PT5 B1) 2. Platz EM Duathlon, Kalkar (GER)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Duathlon, Kalkar (GER)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon Lang, Kopenhagen (DEN)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 2. Platz EM Triathlon Mittel-Distanz, Walchsee (AUT)
Antonio Muller (PT 1) ) 2. Platz EM Aquathlon, Chateauroux (FRA
Lars Konek (PT 4) 3. Platz EM Triathlon Mittel-Distanz, Walchsee (AUT)
2015
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 2. Platz WM Triathlon, Chicago (USA)
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon Sprint-Distanz, Genf (SUI)
Nora Hansel (PT 3) 1. Platz EM Triathlon Sprint-Distanz, Genf (SUI)
Jörg Walden (PT 1) 1. Platz WM Triathlon Lang-Distanz, Motala (SWE)
Benjamin Lenatz (PT 1) 1. Platz EM Aquathlon, Köln (GER)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon Mittel-Distanz, Iseo (ITA)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Duathlon Lang-Distanz, Horst (NED)
Lars Hansen (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Duathlon Lang-Distanz, Horst (NED)
Simon Gänger (PT 3) 1. Platz EM Triathlon Mittel-Distanz, Iseo (ITA)
Lars Konek (PT 4) 2. Platz EM Triathlon Mittel-Distanz, Iseo (ITA)
2014
Nora Hansel (PT 2) 1. Platz WM Triathlon, Edmonton (CAN)
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz WM Triathlon, Edmonton (CAN)
Nora Hansel (PT 2) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Martin Schulz (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Kitzbühel (AUT)
Stefan Lösler (PT 2) 1. Platz WM Cross-Triathlon, Zittau (GER)
Andrea Thamm (PT 4) 1. Platz EM Mittel-Distanz, Paguera (ESP)
Markus Häusling (PT 1) 2. Platz EM Mittel-Distanz, Paguera (ESP)
2013
Martin Schulz (TRI 4) 1. Platz WM Triathlon, London (GBR)
Stefan Lösler (TRI 2) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Alanya (TUR)
Martin Schulz (TRI 4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Alanya (TUR)
Ralf Arnold (TRI 6a, M. Schmidtke) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Alanya (TUR)
Lars Hansen (TRI 4) 2. Platz WM Lang-Distanz, Belfort (FRA)
2012
Martin Schulz (TRI4) 1. Platz ITU Ranking
Martin Schulz (TRI 4) 2. Platz WM Triathlon, Auckland (NZL)
Ralf Arnold (TRI 6) 2. Platz WM Paraduathlon, Nancy (FRA)
Stefan Lösler (TRI 2) 2. Platz WM Paraduathlon, Nancy (FRA)
Martin Schulz (TRI4) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Eilat (ISR)
2011
Ralf Arnold (TRI 6) 1. Platz WM Duathlon, Gijon (ESP)
Sebastian Averesch (TRI 3) 2. Platz EM Triathlon Pontevedra (ESP)
Lars Hansen (TRI 4) 2. Platz EM Triathlon, Pontevedra (ESP)
2010
Ralf Arnold (TRI 6) 3. Platz WM Triathlon, Budapest (HUN)
Andreas Kübler (TRI 4) 3. Platz WM Triathlon, Budapest (HUN)
Sebastian Averesch (TRI 3) 3. Platz WM Triathlon, Budapest (HUN)
Sebastian Averesch (TRI 3) 1. Platz EM Triathlon, Athlone (IRL)
Ralf Arnold (TRI 6) 2. Platz WM Paraduathlon, Edinburgh (SCO)
2009
Sebastian Averesch (TRI 3) 1. Platz WM Triathlon, Vancouver (CAN)
Andreas Kübler (TRI 4) 2. Platz EM Triathlon, Holten (NED)
Sebastian Averesch (TRI 3) 2. Platz EM Triathlon, Holten (NED)
Sven Niebergall (TRI 3) 2. Platz EM Paraduathlon, Budapest (HUN)